Andrews Fishbar Premier League 2017-2018

Home

Playing record for Dai Walsh (Oak A)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score BP1
1 Away 4 Breidden Lions Rick Asbury Lost 1-0 0
1 Away 10 Breidden Lions Steve Richards Won 0-1  
1 Away 12 Breidden Lions Steve Richards Lost 1-0  
2 Home 4 Pheasant B W Edwards Won 1-0  
2 Home 8 Pheasant B W Edwards Won 1-0  
3 Home 5 Pheasant Nomads Mike Bebb Lost 0-1  
3 Home 7 Pheasant Nomads Carl Guntrip Lost 0-1 0
3 Home 11 Pheasant Nomads Matt Davies Lost 0-1 0
4 Away 1 Punchbowl A Gary Rogers Won 0-1  
4 Away 9 Punchbowl A Jim Knight Lost 1-0  
5 Home 5 Castle Boys John Roberts Won 1-0  
5 Home 12 Castle Boys Rich Wyatt Won 1-0  
6 Away 4 Talbot Top Dogs Paul Morris Won 0-1  
6 Away 9 Talbot Top Dogs Pete Shepard Won 0-1  
6 Away 12 Talbot Top Dogs G Trevor Jones Won 0-1  
7 Home 1 Angel A Rod Edwards Lost 0-1 0
7 Home 9 Angel A Geoff Griffiths Lost 0-1 0
8 Away 4 Argae B Richard Evans Won 0-1  
8 Away 9 Argae B Gary Gindrat Won 0-1  
9 Home 4 Cross Keys A Aled Lloyd Lost 0-1 0
9 Home 9 Cross Keys A Kelly Brooks Lost 0-1  
10 Away 5 Deliberate Dragons Carl Hanson Lost 1-0  
12 Away 3 Talbot Twitchers Roger Lovatt Lost 1-0  
12 Away 8 Talbot Twitchers Aron James Lost 1-0  
13 Home 1 Horse And Jockey Otis Powell Won 1-0  
13 Home 6 Horse And Jockey Otis Powell Won 1-0  
13 Home 11 Horse And Jockey Simon Griffiths Lost 0-1  
14 Home 1 Breidden Lions Scott Davidson Lost 0-1  
14 Home 11 Breidden Lions Steve Richards Lost 0-1  
15 Away 3 Pheasant B Matt Sherwood Lost 1-0  
15 Away 9 Pheasant B John Eaton Won 0-1  
15 Away 12 Pheasant B Matt Sherwood Lost 1-0  
16 Away 2 Pheasant Nomads Steve Sherlock Lost 1-0  
16 Away 7 Pheasant Nomads Carl Guntrip Lost 1-0  
16 Away 12 Pheasant Nomads Steve Sherlock Won 0-1  
17 Home 1 Punchbowl A Gwyn Hughes Won 1-0  
17 Home 6 Punchbowl A Garry Lewis Won 1-0  
17 Home 11 Punchbowl A Jordan Smedley Lost 0-1  
18 Away 3 Castle Boys Alan Evans Lost 1-0  
18 Away 10 Castle Boys Rich Wyatt Won 0-1  
18 Away 12 Castle Boys Alan Evans Won 0-1  
19 Home 4 Talbot Top Dogs G Trevor Jones Lost 0-1  
19 Home 9 Talbot Top Dogs Andy Sqibb Won 1-0  
20 Away 4 Angel A Geoff Griffiths Won 0-1  
20 Away 9 Angel A Colin Jones Lost 1-0  
20 Away 12 Angel A Colin Jones Won 0-1  
21 Home 1 Argae B Gary Gindrat Won 1-0  
21 Home 6 Argae B Glyn Davies Lost 0-1 0
22 Away 4 Cross Keys A Kelly Brooks Lost 1-0  
22 Away 8 Cross Keys A Tom Williams Won 0-1  
22 Away 12 Cross Keys A Aled Lloyd Won 0-1  
23 Home 5 Deliberate Dragons Callum Bishop Lost 0-1  
23 Home 10 Deliberate Dragons Callum Bishop Won 1-0  
25 Home 4 Talbot Twitchers Ben Davies Lost 0-1  
25 Home 10 Talbot Twitchers Roger Lovatt Won 1-0  
25 Home 11 Talbot Twitchers Josh Allen Lost 0-1  
26 Away 1 Horse And Jockey Dave Powell Won 0-1  
26 Away 6 Horse And Jockey Otis Powell Won 0-1  
26 Away 11 Horse And Jockey Rob Wheeler Lost 1-0  
  W29-L30  

RedsealSW version 3.99.111.F on 16/08/2018 at 19:42:02

Watch videos on YouTube