Andrews Fishbar Premier League 2017-2018

Home

Playing record for Aled Lloyd (Cross Keys A)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score BP1
2 Away 5 Pheasant Nomads Alan Price Lost 1-0  
2 Away 6 Pheasant Nomads Steve Davies Won 0-1 1
2 Away 12 Pheasant Nomads Carl Clarke Lost 1-0  
3 Away 4 Deliberate Dragons Josh Owen Won 0-1  
3 Away 7 Deliberate Dragons Gary Jones Won 0-1  
3 Away 12 Deliberate Dragons Conor Jones Won 0-1  
5 Away 5 Talbot Twitchers Darren Titterton Lost 1-0  
5 Away 6 Talbot Twitchers Keelan Won 0-1  
7 Away 5 Breidden Lions Late Davies Won 0-1  
7 Away 10 Breidden Lions Ross Ocallaghan Won 0-1  
8 Home 3 Pheasant B Matt Sherwood Won 1-0  
8 Home 7 Pheasant B Jordan Harding Pb Won 1-0 1
8 Home 12 Pheasant B Mark Vaughan Won 1-0 1
9 Away 4 Oak A Dai Walsh Won 0-1 1
9 Away 7 Oak A Dave Gannon Won 0-1  
9 Away 12 Oak A Jez Lewis Won 0-1  
10 Home 2 Punchbowl A Darren Bowen Won 1-0  
10 Home 7 Punchbowl A Gwyn Hughes Won 1-0  
10 Home 12 Punchbowl A Gary Rogers Won 1-0  
11 Away 3 Castle Boys Dave Woosnam Won 0-1  
11 Away 8 Castle Boys Mark Woosnam Won 0-1 1
12 Home 5 Talbot Top Dogs Stuart Owen Won 1-0  
12 Home 6 Talbot Top Dogs Dan Stephens Won 1-0  
12 Home 12 Talbot Top Dogs Dan Stephens Won 1-0  
13 Away 4 Angel A Geoff Griffiths Won 0-1  
13 Away 7 Angel A Martin Travis Lost 1-0 0
13 Away 12 Angel A Rod Edwards Lost 1-0 0
14 Away 4 Argae B Lee Harris Lost 1-0  
14 Away 7 Argae B Bob Pritchard Won 0-1  
14 Away 12 Argae B Gary Gindrat Lost 1-0  
15 Home 3 Pheasant Nomads Carl Guntrip Lost 0-1  
15 Home 7 Pheasant Nomads Steve Davies Won 1-0  
16 Home 5 Deliberate Dragons Conor Jones Lost 0-1  
16 Home 9 Deliberate Dragons Josh Owen Won 1-0  
16 Home 11 Deliberate Dragons Conor Jones Won 1-0  
18 Home 5 Talbot Twitchers Alex Miles Won 1-0  
18 Home 6 Talbot Twitchers Josh Allen Won 1-0  
18 Home 12 Talbot Twitchers Aron James Won 1-0  
19 Away 5 Horse And Jockey Neil Yapp Lost 1-0  
19 Away 7 Horse And Jockey Neil Yapp Won 0-1  
20 Home 4 Breidden Lions Late Davies Won 1-0 1
20 Home 10 Breidden Lions Late Davies Won 1-0  
20 Home 12 Breidden Lions Nathan Davies Lost 0-1 0
21 Away 5 Pheasant B Matt Sherwood Lost 1-0  
21 Away 9 Pheasant B John Eaton Won 0-1  
22 Home 5 Oak A Jez Lewis Won 1-0 1
22 Home 10 Oak A Jez Lewis Won 1-0  
22 Home 12 Oak A Dai Walsh Lost 0-1  
23 Away 5 Punchbowl A Roger Russell Lost 1-0  
23 Away 6 Punchbowl A Gary Rogers Won 0-1  
24 Home 4 Castle Boys Rich Wyatt Won 1-0  
24 Home 6 Castle Boys Mark Woosnam Won 1-0  
25 Away 2 Talbot Top Dogs G Trevor Jones Won 0-1  
25 Away 8 Talbot Top Dogs Julie Breakwell Won 0-1  
25 Away 11 Talbot Top Dogs Julie Breakwell Lost 1-0  
26 Home 5 Angel A Colin Jones Won 1-0  
26 Home 6 Angel A Paul Allen Lost 0-1  
  W41-L16 7

RedsealSW version 3.99.111.F on 28/04/2018 at 18:18:26

Watch videos on YouTube