2018-2019 Andrews Premier league

      

Andrews Premiership Man of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Mark Woosnam Castle Boys 5
  Luke Williams Wandering Dragons 5
  Martin Travis Angel A 5
4 Aron James Talbot Twitchers 4
  Phil Richards Breidden Tigers 4
  Jim Knight Punchbowl A 4
  Glyn Davies Oak A 4
  Josh Owen Deliberate Dragons 4
  Scott Clifford Breidden Tigers 4
  Dai Walsh Oak A 4
11 Jake Ottaway Deliberate Dragons 3
  Matt Davies Argae 3
  John Morris Punchbowl A 3
  Josh Allen Talbot Twitchers 3
  Barry Emberton Talbot Top Dogs 3
  Lee Rogers Cross Keys A 3
17 Rod Edwards Angel A 2
  Mike Bebb Argae 2
  Ben Davies Talbot Twitchers 2
  Tom Williams Cross Keys A 2
  Dan Stephens Talbot Top Dogs 2
  Carl Clarke Argae 2
  Iain Guthrie Cross Keys A 2
  Drew Hughes Argae 2
  Kev Morris Angel A 2
26 G Trevor Jones Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Aled Lloyd Cross Keys A 1
  Barry Bellis Castle Boys 1
  Steve Sherlock Breidden Tigers 1
  Olly Williams Wandering Dragons 1
  Sam Wooz Castle Boys 1
  Alan Walker Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Dave Roach Oak A 1
  Mike Williams Cross Keys A 1
  Jordan Smedley Punchbowl A 1
  Stafford Jones Wandering Dragons 1
  Andy Sqibb Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Gary Rogers Punchbowl A 1
  Steve Beeker Jones Talbot Twitchers 1
  Chris Knowles Wandering Dragons 1
  Jez Lewis Oak A 1
  Callum Bishop Deliberate Dragons 1
  Dave Woosnam Castle Boys 1
  Steve Richards Breidden Tigers 1
  Will Ford Wandering Dragons 1
  Gary Gindrat Deliberate Dragons 1
  Liam Bishop Castle Boys 1
  Dan Thomas Wandering Dragons 1
Brian Davies Div 1 Man of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Neil Gorman Crown 6
2 Ken Llewellyn Horse And Jockey 5
  Lawrence Evison Oak B 5
  Paul Richards Halfway House 5
  Daryl Haynes Thirsty Dragons 5
6 Matt Sherwood Pheasant 4
  Rob Jones ss Talbot Swillers 4
  Tom Lloyd Cross Keys B 4
9 Luke Evans Talbot Swillers 3
  Arron Lowe Punchbowl 3
  Darren Hamer Cock Brockton 3
  Jamie Cutler Angel B 3
13 Gavin Williams Crown 2
  Dave Lewis Punchbowl 2
  Hywel Lloyd Cross Keys B 2
  Phil Lewis Halfway House 2
  Steve Evison Oak B 2
  Phil Hamer Cock Brockton 2
  Rhys Humphries Angel B 2
  Graham Lewis Thirsty Dragons 2
  Lee Bocking Pheasant 2
  Dave Powell Horse And Jockey 2
  James Hatton Oak B 2
  Pete Castell Punchbowl 2
  Robbie Hartshorn Cock Brockton 2
26 P Ebery Halfway House 1
  Ryan Hughes Cross Keys B 1
  Otis Powell Horse And Jockey 1
  Andrew Lloyd Crown 1
  Christian Urbano Cross Keys B 1
  Aled Roberts Angel B 1
  Terry Breeze Angel B 1
  Scott Morrison Talbot Swillers 1
  Callum Baker Pheasant 1
  Luke Grainger Punchbowl 1
  Rob Williams Angel B 1
  Jamie Cater Oak B 1
  Rhys Roberts Angel B 1
  Jordan Harding Pb Pheasant 1
  Tracey Hamer Cock Brockton 1
  Adam Castell Punchbowl 1
  Steve McDonald Talbot Swillers 1
  B J Davies Angel B 1
  Rhys Benbow Thirsty Dragons 1
  Craig Rowe Cross Keys B 1
  Ray Evans Cock Brockton 1
  Thomas Wilson Thirsty Dragons 1
  Rob Wheeler Horse And Jockey 1
  Mark Sulway Halfway House 1
  Steffan Alsdorf Horse And Jockey 1
  John McDonald Talbot Swillers 1
  P Kelly Halfway House 1
  James Corfeild Crown 1
Dortmunder Vier Div 2 Man of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Mark Davies Courthouse Judges 5
2 Dan Chodecki Westwood Warriors 4
  Simon James Upper House 4
  Sam Mumford Talbotrons 4
  Andrew Jones TB Talbot Bandits 4
  Paul Grisdale Welly Allsorts 4
7 Oswin Harratt Herbert Arms 3
  Robert Briscoe Lion Westbury 3
  Mark Bayliss Jockey Rats 3
  Rosie Morgan Penny Upper House 3
  Robert Thomas Woeful Social 3
  Ben Saxton Lion Westbury 3
  Brendan Weaver Herbert Arms 3
14 Chris Thomas Cock Ups Forden 2
  Gareth Issac Welly Allsorts 2
  Taylor Pugh Woeful Social 2
  Rhys Jones Cock Ups Forden 2
  Johnny Jones Jockey Rats 2
  Joe Long Woeful Social 2
  Ricky Brown Talbot Bandits 2
  Mike Farley Courthouse Judges 2
  Ben Weaver Herbert Arms 2
  Gareth Richards Cock Ups Forden 2
24 Duan Redman Talbot Bandits 1
  Charlie Weaver Talbotrons 1
  Jon Wilkins Upper House 1
  Nathan Jones Lion Westbury 1
  Lewis King Talbotrons 1
  Graham Davies Welly Allsorts 1
  Ben Heeraman Talbot Bandits 1
  Brett Clark Courthouse Judges 1
  Shaun Lee Cock Ups Forden 1
  Tom Owen Jockey Rats 1
  Dan Lloyd Westwood Warriors 1
  Ben Wigley Welly Allsorts 1
  Liam Pugh Upper House 1
  Jamie Suddell Cock Ups Forden 1
  Matt Rowbottom Courthouse Judges 1
  Kev Davis Jockey Rats 1
  Tom Wardrope Woeful Social 1
  Colin Mumford Talbot Bandits 1
  Niall Morgan Talbotrons 1
  Matt Bowen Westwood Warriors 1
  Roger Lovatt Jockey Rats 1
  Owain Wilding Woeful Social 1
  Rich Edwards Lion Westbury 1
  Will Beddoes Jockey Rats 1
  Alex Hogg Westwood Warriors 1
  Joe Issac Talbotrons 1
  Alex Jones Talbotrons 1
  Stu Morris Cock Ups Forden 1
  Gary Jockey Rats 1
  Ray Williams Welly Allsorts 1
  Heather Nudds Westwood Warriors 1
  Jamsey Bevan Upper House 1

RedsealSW version 3.100.28.F on 12/12/2018 at 23:55:06