2018-2019 Andrews Premier league

      

Andrews Premiership Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
 1. Argae 15 13 2 120 28
 2. Cross Keys A 15 12 1 118 25
 3. Breidden Tigers 15 6 4 95 16
 4. Angel A 14 6 4 87 16
 5. Castle Boys 14 6 2 82 14
 6. Talbot Top Dogs 15 4 5 87 13
 7. Deliberate Dragons 14 5 3 72 13
 8. Oak A 14 4 3 79 11
 9. Punchbowl A 15 4 1 83 9
10. Wandering Dragons 15 4 1 70 9
11. Talbot Twitchers 14 1 4 67 6
Andrews Premiership Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Attend P W F diff % B/C
1 Matt Davies Argae 100% 30 22 14 73.33% 4
2 Aled Lloyd Cross Keys A 92% 26 21 16 80.76% 3
3 Mike Williams ⓒ Cross Keys A 100% 28 20 12 71.42% 1
4 Drew Hughes ⓒ Argae 73% 22 19 16 86.36% 8
5 Kelly Brooks Cross Keys A 100% 28 19 10 67.85% 2
6 Steve Sherlock Breidden Tigers 93% 28 19 10 67.85% 1
  Iain Guthrie Cross Keys A 100% 28 19 10 67.85% 1
8 G Trevor Jones Talbot Top Dogs 100% 30 19 8 63.33% 2
9 Mike Bebb Argae 86% 26 18 10 69.23% 4
10 Glyn Davies Oak A 92% 26 18 10 69.23% 2
11 Carl Guntrip Argae 93% 28 17 6 60.71% 4
12 Phil Richards Breidden Tigers 100% 30 17 4 56.66% 4
13 Barry Emberton Talbot Top Dogs 93% 28 16 4 57.14% 4
14 Luke Williams Wandering Dragons 100% 28 16 4 57.14% 3
15 Dave Woosnam Castle Boys 100% 28 16 4 57.14% 2
16 Steve Davies Argae 93% 25 15 5 60.00% 2
17 Jim Knight Punchbowl A 92% 26 15 4 57.69% 3
18 Carl Clarke Argae 60% 18 14 10 77.77% 5
19 Steve Richards Breidden Tigers 73% 22 14 6 63.63% 3
20 Rich Wyatt Castle Boys 78% 22 14 6 63.63% 2
21 Aron James Talbot Twitchers 92% 24 14 4 58.33% 4
22 Mark Woosnam ⓒ Castle Boys 85% 24 14 4 58.33% 1
23 Dai Walsh ⓒ Oak A 100% 24 14 4 58.33% 0
  Kev Morris Angel A 100% 24 14 4 58.33% 0
25 Josh Owen Deliberate Dragons 100% 26 14 2 53.84% 2
26 Paul Allen Angel A 100% 26 14 2 53.84% 0
  Jake Ottaway Deliberate Dragons 100% 26 14 2 53.84% 0
28 John Morris Punchbowl A 100% 28 14 0 50.00% 0
29 Scott Clifford ⓒ Breidden Tigers 100% 29 14 -1 48.27% 3
30 Dan Stephens Talbot Top Dogs 100% 30 14 -2 46.66% 0
31 Tom Williams Cross Keys A 85% 24 13 2 54.16% 5
32 Martin Travis Angel A 100% 24 13 2 54.16% 0
33 Jordan Smedley Punchbowl A 92% 26 13 0 50.00% 0
  Josh Allen ⓒ Talbot Twitchers 100% 26 13 0 50.00% 0
35 Colin Jones ⓒ Angel A 92% 22 12 2 54.54% 0
36 Neil Wilson Breidden Tigers 93% 27 11 -5 40.74% 0
37 Alan Walker Talbot Top Dogs 93% 28 11 -6 39.28% 1
38 Rod Edwards Angel A 84% 22 10 -2 45.45% 1
39 Gary Gindrat Deliberate Dragons 92% 24 10 -4 41.66% 0
40 James Gittins Oak A 78% 17 9 1 52.94% 1
41 Geoff Griffiths Angel A 84% 19 9 -1 47.36% 1
42 Gary Rogers Punchbowl A 71% 20 9 -2 45.00% 0
43 Stafford Jones Wandering Dragons 78% 22 9 -4 40.90% 1
44 Roger Russell Punchbowl A 85% 24 9 -6 37.50% 0
45 Dan Thomas Wandering Dragons 100% 28 9 -10 32.14% 2
46 Andy Sqibb ⓒ Talbot Top Dogs 100% 30 9 -12 30.00% 0
47 Dave Gannon Oak A 92% 21 8 -5 38.09% 1
48 Ben Davies Talbot Twitchers 53% 14 7 0 50.00% 1
49 Lee Rogers Cross Keys A 57% 16 7 -2 43.75% 4
50 Ashley Davies Oak A 85% 20 7 -6 35.00% 0
51 Chris Knowles ⓒ Wandering Dragons 85% 23 7 -9 30.43% 0
52 Callum Bishop Deliberate Dragons 100% 25 7 -11 28.00% 1
53 Olly Williams Wandering Dragons 92% 25 7 -11 28.00% 0
54 Lee Andrew Oak A 64% 11 6 1 54.54% 0
55 Kev Jones Castle Boys 42% 12 6 0 50.00% 0
56 Dave Roach Oak A 78% 14 6 -2 42.85% 0
57 Steve Beeker Jones Talbot Twitchers 76% 20 6 -8 30.00% 0
58 Will Ford Wandering Dragons 78% 22 6 -10 27.27% 1
59 Garry Lewis Punchbowl A 85% 22 6 -10 27.27% 0
60 Gary Jones ⓒ Deliberate Dragons 92% 24 6 -12 25.00% 1
61 Liam Bishop Castle Boys 100% 27 6 -15 22.22% 0
62 John Vaughan Talbot Twitchers 23% 6 5 4 83.33% 1
63 Richard Evans Breidden Tigers 40% 11 5 -1 45.45% 0
64 Conor Jones Deliberate Dragons 61% 14 5 -4 35.71% 1
65 Sam Wooz Castle Boys 64% 16 5 -6 31.25% 0
66 Aled Evans Castle Boys 28% 8 4 0 50.00% 0
67 Tudor Lloyd Kerry Talbot Twitchers 53% 14 4 -6 28.57% 1
68 Jez Lewis Oak A 78% 16 4 -8 25.00% 0
69 Barry Bellis Castle Boys 14% 4 3 2 75.00% 0
70 Jason Evans Oak A 50% 10 3 -4 30.00% 0
71 Neil Phillips Breidden Tigers 40% 12 3 -6 25.00% 0
72 Rob Owen Punchbowl A 7% 2 2 2 100.00% 0
  Kev Drury Cross Keys A 7% 2 2 2 100.00% 0
74 Mike Williams a b Argae 13% 3 2 1 66.66% 0
75 Alex Miles Talbot Twitchers 46% 12 2 -8 16.66% 0
76 Mike Laung Breidden Tigers 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Carl Williams Wandering Dragons 7% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Chris Roberts Talbot Top Dogs 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
79 Gwyn Hughes ⓒ Punchbowl A 21% 3 1 -1 33.33% 0
80 Lee Harris Argae 20% 4 1 -2 25.00% 0
81 Stuart Bebb Punchbowl A 7% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
  John Roberts Castle Boys 7% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
83 Alun Evans Talbot Top Dogs 6% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Joe Legge Talbot Twitchers 7% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Rob Griffiths Talbot Twitchers 7% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Andrew Jones Talbot Twitchers 7% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Darren Titterton Talbot Twitchers 7% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
Andrews Premiership Man of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Aron James Talbot Twitchers 7
  Mark Woosnam Castle Boys 7
3 Luke Williams Wandering Dragons 6
  Glyn Davies Oak A 6
  Josh Owen Deliberate Dragons 6
  Barry Emberton Talbot Top Dogs 6
7 Phil Richards Breidden Tigers 5
  Scott Clifford Breidden Tigers 5
  Martin Travis Angel A 5
  Dai Walsh Oak A 5
11 Mike Bebb Argae 4
  Jim Knight Punchbowl A 4
  Matt Davies Argae 4
  John Morris Punchbowl A 4
15 G Trevor Jones Talbot Top Dogs 3
  Jake Ottaway Deliberate Dragons 3
  Aled Lloyd Cross Keys A 3
  Dan Stephens Talbot Top Dogs 3
  Carl Clarke Argae 3
  Drew Hughes Argae 3
  Josh Allen Talbot Twitchers 3
  Jordan Smedley Punchbowl A 3
  Stafford Jones Wandering Dragons 3
  Lee Rogers Cross Keys A 3
  Kev Morris Angel A 3
  Kelly Brooks Cross Keys A 3
  Paul Allen Angel A 3
28 Rod Edwards Angel A 2
  Ben Davies Talbot Twitchers 2
  Tom Williams Cross Keys A 2
  Steve Sherlock Breidden Tigers 2
  Olly Williams Wandering Dragons 2
  Alan Walker Talbot Top Dogs 2
  Iain Guthrie Cross Keys A 2
  Gary Rogers Punchbowl A 2
  Dave Woosnam Castle Boys 2
  Steve Richards Breidden Tigers 2
  Rich Wyatt Castle Boys 2
  Conor Jones Deliberate Dragons 2
40 Barry Bellis Castle Boys 1
  Sam Wooz Castle Boys 1
  Dave Roach Oak A 1
  Mike Williams Cross Keys A 1
  Andy Sqibb Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Steve Beeker Jones Talbot Twitchers 1
  Chris Knowles Wandering Dragons 1
  Jez Lewis Oak A 1
  Callum Bishop Deliberate Dragons 1
  Will Ford Wandering Dragons 1
  Gary Gindrat Deliberate Dragons 1
  Liam Bishop Castle Boys 1
  Dan Thomas Wandering Dragons 1
  Stuart Bebb Punchbowl A 1
  Neil Wilson Breidden Tigers 1
  James Gittins Oak A 1
  Mike Williams a b Argae 1
Brian Davies Div 1 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
 1. Cross Keys B 15 11 1 114 23
 2. Horse And Jockey 14 11 0 103 22
 3. Oak B 15 8 3 97 19
 4. Punchbowl 15 8 2 102 18
 5. Pheasant 15 8 2 98 18
 6. Crown 14 6 1 82 13
 7. Talbot Swillers 15 5 3 84 13
 8. Angel B 14 4 4 81 12
 9. Halfway House 15 3 5 78 11
10. Thirsty Dragons 14 2 2 64 6
11. Cock Brockton 14 1 3 57 5
Brian Davies Div 1 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Attend P W F diff % B/C
1 Otis Powell ⓒ Horse And Jockey 100% 28 25 22 89.28% 1
2 Tom Lloyd Cross Keys B 100% 30 23 16 76.66% 3
3 Arron Lowe ⓒ Punchbowl 100% 28 21 14 75.00% 0
4 Matt Sherwood Pheasant 100% 28 20 12 71.42% 2
5 Ken Llewellyn Horse And Jockey 100% 28 19 10 67.85% 1
6 Lawrence Evison Oak B 100% 30 18 6 60.00% 1
7 Hywel Lloyd Cross Keys B 86% 26 17 8 65.38% 0
8 Luke Grainger Punchbowl 100% 27 17 7 62.96% 2
9 Darren Hamer Cock Brockton 100% 28 17 6 60.71% 1
10 Luke Evans Talbot Swillers 100% 30 17 4 56.66% 1
11 Neil Gorman Crown 76% 20 16 12 80.00% 0
  Dave Lewis Punchbowl 71% 20 16 12 80.00% 0
13 Rhys Humphries Angel B 84% 22 16 10 72.72% 0
14 Ryan Hughes Cross Keys B 86% 25 16 7 64.00% 0
15 Lee Bocking Pheasant 100% 28 16 4 57.14% 0
  Jamie Cater Oak B 93% 28 16 4 57.14% 0
17 Steve Evison ⓒ Oak B 100% 29 16 3 55.17% 1
18 Rob Jones ss ⓒ Talbot Swillers 100% 30 16 2 53.33% 1
19 Christian Urbano Cross Keys B 73% 22 15 8 68.18% 2
20 Dave Powell Horse And Jockey 85% 24 15 6 62.50% 0
21 Jordan Harding Pb ⓒ Pheasant 100% 28 15 2 53.57% 1
22 Keith Harding Oak B 93% 28 15 2 53.57% 0
23 Paul Richards ⓒ Halfway House 78% 22 14 6 63.63% 1
24 Rob Wheeler Horse And Jockey 92% 23 14 5 60.86% 2
25 Daryl Haynes Thirsty Dragons 92% 24 14 4 58.33% 0
26 James Corfeild ⓒ Crown 100% 25 14 3 56.00% 0
27 Pete Castell Punchbowl 71% 19 13 7 68.42% 0
28 Callum Baker Pheasant 92% 26 13 0 50.00% 0
  Kevin Nightingale Halfway House 92% 26 13 0 50.00% 0
30 Phil Lewis Halfway House 100% 28 13 -2 46.42% 0
31 James Hatton Oak B 73% 20 11 2 55.00% 0
32 Gavin Williams Crown 84% 22 11 0 50.00% 0
33 Steffan Alsdorf Horse And Jockey 92% 24 11 -2 45.83% 0
34 Robbie Hartshorn Cock Brockton 100% 28 11 -6 39.28% 0
35 George Rodger Cross Keys B 60% 17 10 3 58.82% 1
36 Graham Lewis Thirsty Dragons 76% 20 10 0 50.00% 0
37 Andrew Lloyd Crown 100% 24 10 -4 41.66% 0
38 Adam Castell Punchbowl 92% 25 10 -5 40.00% 0
39 Steve McDonald Talbot Swillers 86% 26 10 -6 38.46% 1
40 James Edge Crown 61% 13 9 5 69.23% 0
41 Terry Breeze Angel B 69% 17 9 1 52.94% 1
42 John Eaton Angel B 53% 14 8 2 57.14% 0
43 John McDonald Talbot Swillers 53% 15 8 1 53.33% 0
44 Mark Sulway Halfway House 78% 19 8 -3 42.10% 0
45 Thomas Wilson Thirsty Dragons 84% 21 8 -5 38.09% 0
46 Marc Roberts Oak B 46% 13 7 1 53.84% 1
47 Joe Firth Pheasant 57% 16 7 -2 43.75% 0
48 Dan Jones Punchbowl 85% 19 7 -5 36.84% 0
49 Aled Roberts Angel B 76% 20 7 -6 35.00% 0
50 P Kelly Halfway House 85% 21 7 -7 33.33% 0
51 Simon Griffiths Horse And Jockey 50% 13 6 -1 46.15% 0
52 Jamie Cutler Angel B 61% 16 6 -4 37.50% 0
53 Scott Morrison Talbot Swillers 60% 17 6 -5 35.29% 0
54 Phil Hamer ⓒ Cock Brockton 85% 23 6 -11 26.08% 0
55 Craig Rowe Cross Keys B 26% 8 5 2 62.50% 0
56 Jake Williams ⓒ Cross Keys B 33% 10 5 0 50.00% 0
57 Steve Byrne Punchbowl 50% 11 5 -1 45.45% 0
58 P Ebery Halfway House 42% 12 5 -2 41.66% 0
  Rhys Roberts ⓒ Angel B 46% 12 5 -2 41.66% 0
60 Rhys Benbow Thirsty Dragons 53% 14 5 -4 35.71% 0
61 John Hamer Cock Brockton 100% 28 5 -18 17.85% 1
62 Dannyfrayne Cross Keys B 20% 6 4 2 66.66% 0
  Roger Chapman Thirsty Dragons 23% 6 4 2 66.66% 0
64 Max Gannon Thirsty Dragons 46% 12 4 -4 33.33% 1
65 Jake Evans Pheasant 50% 13 4 -5 30.76% 0
66 Damian Worgan Crown 69% 14 4 -6 28.57% 0
67 Nano Brown Thirsty Dragons 92% 23 4 -15 17.39% 0
68 Wyn Jones Angel B 15% 4 3 2 75.00% 0
69 Callum McLennan Cock Brockton 28% 6 3 0 50.00% 0
70 Kyle Turner Punchbowl 28% 7 3 -1 42.85% 0
71 Mike Bowden Talbot Swillers 33% 8 3 -2 37.50% 0
  B J Davies Angel B 30% 8 3 -2 37.50% 0
73 Adam Gough Talbot Swillers 33% 9 3 -3 33.33% 0
74 Rob Williams Angel B 7% 2 2 2 100.00% 0
75 Nathan Hughes Cock Brockton 21% 4 2 0 50.00% 0
  Liam Haynes Thirsty Dragons 15% 4 2 0 50.00% 0
  Bryn Spears Angel B 15% 4 2 0 50.00% 0
78 F Brown Halfway House 42% 10 2 -6 20.00% 0
79 Tracey Hamer Cock Brockton 64% 12 2 -8 16.66% 0
80 Ryan Ellis Talbot Swillers 46% 13 2 -9 15.38% 0
81 John Hawley Angel B 7% 1 1 1 100.00% 0
  Russell Wood Halfway House 7% 1 1 1 100.00% 0
83 Matt Owen Oak B 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Craig Humphries Angel B 7% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Karl Thomas Cross Keys B 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Dave Broom Thirsty Dragons 7% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Stu Morris Oak B 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Alex Woodfine Talbot Swillers 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Shaun Humphries Pheasant 7% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
90 Arnold Tanner Crown 15% 3 1 -1 33.33% 0
91 Dave Roberts Oak Oak B 20% 4 1 -2 25.00% 0
92 Richard Burd Crown 30% 7 1 -5 14.28% 0
93 Jounathan Peate Angel B 38% 10 1 -8 10.00% 0
94 Charlie Emberton Crown 76% 16 1 -14 6.25% 0
95 Ray Evans Cock Brockton 78% 20 1 -18 5.00% 0
96 Bry Bliss Thirsty Dragons 7% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
  Heather Powell Horse And Jockey 7% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
  Dave Baulch Oak B 6% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
  Ella Gregory Horse And Jockey 7% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
100 Chris Windsor Pheasant 14% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Craig Thirsty Dragons 7% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Kingdao Nightingale Halfway House 7% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
  Dec Jones Talbot Swillers 6% 2 0 -2 0.00% 0
104 Stuart Jones Thirsty Dragons 15% 3 0 -3 0.00% 0
105 Grant Drury Cross Keys B 13% 4 0 -4 0.00% 0
106 Jack Lewis Oak B 33% 6 0 -6 0.00% 0
Brian Davies Div 1 Man of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Matt Sherwood Pheasant 6
  Luke Evans Talbot Swillers 6
  Rob Jones ss Talbot Swillers 6
  Daryl Haynes Thirsty Dragons 6
  Neil Gorman Crown 6
  Tom Lloyd Cross Keys B 6
7 Ken Llewellyn Horse And Jockey 5
  Arron Lowe Punchbowl 5
  Lawrence Evison Oak B 5
  Darren Hamer Cock Brockton 5
  Paul Richards Halfway House 5
12 Steve Evison Oak B 4
  Pete Castell Punchbowl 4
14 Gavin Williams Crown 3
  Rhys Humphries Angel B 3
  Otis Powell Horse And Jockey 3
  Christian Urbano Cross Keys B 3
  Jamie Cutler Angel B 3
  P Kelly Halfway House 3
20 Dave Lewis Punchbowl 2
  Hywel Lloyd Cross Keys B 2
  Phil Lewis Halfway House 2
  Phil Hamer Cock Brockton 2
  Graham Lewis Thirsty Dragons 2
  Andrew Lloyd Crown 2
  Lee Bocking Pheasant 2
  Dave Powell Horse And Jockey 2
  James Hatton Oak B 2
  Callum Baker Pheasant 2
  Jordan Harding Pb Pheasant 2
  Tracey Hamer Cock Brockton 2
  Thomas Wilson Thirsty Dragons 2
  Rob Wheeler Horse And Jockey 2
  Robbie Hartshorn Cock Brockton 2
  Max Gannon Thirsty Dragons 2
  James Corfeild Crown 2
  Keith Harding Oak B 2
  John Hamer Cock Brockton 2
  Kevin Nightingale Halfway House 2
40 P Ebery Halfway House 1
  Ryan Hughes Cross Keys B 1
  Aled Roberts Angel B 1
  Terry Breeze Angel B 1
  Scott Morrison Talbot Swillers 1
  Luke Grainger Punchbowl 1
  Rob Williams Angel B 1
  Jamie Cater Oak B 1
  Rhys Roberts Angel B 1
  Adam Castell Punchbowl 1
  Steve McDonald Talbot Swillers 1
  B J Davies Angel B 1
  Rhys Benbow Thirsty Dragons 1
  Craig Rowe Cross Keys B 1
  Ray Evans Cock Brockton 1
  Mark Sulway Halfway House 1
  Joe Firth Pheasant 1
  Steffan Alsdorf Horse And Jockey 1
  John McDonald Talbot Swillers 1
  Marc Roberts Oak B 1
  Simon Griffiths Horse And Jockey 1
  John Eaton Angel B 1
  George Rodger Cross Keys B 1
  Wyn Jones Angel B 1
  Dannyfrayne Cross Keys B 1
Dortmunder Vier Div 2 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
 1. Talbot Bandits 15 10 3 108 23
 2. Westwood Warriors 14 10 1 101 21
 3. Cock Ups Forden 14 9 2 97 20
 4. Jockey Rats 15 9 2 98 20
 5. Courthouse Judges 14 8 0 85 16
 6. Herbert Arms 15 6 3 90 15
 7. Upper House 15 7 1 89 15
 8. Lion Westbury 15 6 1 88 13
 9. Talbotrons 15 5 2 82 12
10. Woeful Social 14 1 1 57 3
11. Welly Allsorts 14 0 2 65 2
Dortmunder Vier Div 2 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Attend P W F diff % B/C
1 Colin Mumford Talbot Bandits 93% 28 22 16 78.57% 0
2 Dan Chodecki Westwood Warriors 92% 26 20 14 76.92% 2
3 Mark Davies Courthouse Judges 100% 28 20 12 71.42% 1
4 Simon James Upper House 100% 30 20 10 66.66% 2
5 Alex Hogg Westwood Warriors 92% 24 19 14 79.16% 2
6 Andrew Jones TB Talbot Bandits 93% 28 19 10 67.85% 1
7 Mark Bayliss ⓒ Jockey Rats 100% 30 19 8 63.33% 0
8 Niall Morgan Talbotrons 100% 30 18 6 60.00% 0
9 Jamie Suddell Cock Ups Forden 85% 22 17 12 77.27% 0
10 Brendan Weaver Herbert Arms 86% 26 17 8 65.38% 1
11 Brett Clark Courthouse Judges 92% 26 17 8 65.38% 0
12 Oswin Harratt Herbert Arms 100% 30 17 4 56.66% 0
13 Ben Saxton Lion Westbury 71% 19 16 13 84.21% 2
14 Robert Briscoe Lion Westbury 100% 28 16 4 57.14% 1
15 Sam Mumford Talbotrons 93% 28 16 4 57.14% 0
16 Paul Grisdale Welly Allsorts 76% 20 15 10 75.00% 0
17 Rosie Morgan Penny Upper House 86% 26 15 4 57.69% 0
  Johnny Jones Jockey Rats 86% 26 15 4 57.69% 0
19 Dan Lloyd Westwood Warriors 100% 27 15 3 55.55% 0
20 Stu Morris Cock Ups Forden 64% 17 14 11 82.35% 0
21 Alex Jones Talbotrons 93% 27 14 1 51.85% 0
22 Wayne Jones Talbot Bandits 86% 21 13 5 61.90% 0
23 Ricky Brown Talbot Bandits 86% 24 13 2 54.16% 0
24 Will Beddoes Jockey Rats 86% 25 13 1 52.00% 1
25 Robert Thomas Woeful Social 100% 28 13 -2 46.42% 1
26 Mike Farley Courthouse Judges 100% 28 13 -2 46.42% 0
  Gareth Richards Cock Ups Forden 100% 28 13 -2 46.42% 0
28 Ben Weaver Herbert Arms 100% 29 13 -3 44.82% 0
29 Jamsey Bevan Upper House 60% 18 12 6 66.66% 0
30 Matt Bowen Westwood Warriors 78% 21 12 3 57.14% 0
31 Gary Morris Cock Ups Forden 92% 22 12 2 54.54% 0
32 Duan Redman Talbot Bandits 60% 15 11 7 73.33% 0
33 Richard Clifton Lion Westbury 78% 16 11 6 68.75% 0
34 Roger Lovatt Jockey Rats 66% 20 11 2 55.00% 0
35 Geoff Haycock Talbot Bandits 93% 21 11 1 52.38% 1
36 Liam Pugh Upper House 100% 24 11 -2 45.83% 0
37 Charlie Weaver Talbotrons 93% 26 11 -4 42.30% 0
38 Ben Wigley Welly Allsorts 92% 23 10 -3 43.47% 0
39 Owain Wilding Woeful Social 85% 24 10 -4 41.66% 1
40 Ben Davies ha ⓒ Herbert Arms 86% 25 10 -5 40.00% 1
41 Steve Gittins Cock Ups Forden 71% 13 9 5 69.23% 0
42 Dave Roberts ⓒ Courthouse Judges 92% 20 9 -2 45.00% 0
43 Gareth Issac Welly Allsorts 84% 21 9 -3 42.85% 0
44 Matt Rowbottom Courthouse Judges 78% 22 9 -4 40.90% 0
45 Tom Owen Jockey Rats 60% 17 8 -1 47.05% 0
46 Richard Evans Courthouse Judges 78% 20 8 -4 40.00% 0
47 Rich Edwards ⓒ Lion Westbury 92% 21 8 -5 38.09% 0
48 Andy Kaye Lion Westbury 92% 22 8 -6 36.36% 0
49 Joe Long Woeful Social 92% 26 8 -10 30.76% 0
50 John Yoxall Westwood Warriors 35% 9 7 5 77.77% 1
51 Chris Thomas Cock Ups Forden 50% 14 7 0 50.00% 0
  Kev Davis Jockey Rats 46% 14 7 0 50.00% 0
53 Tom Wardrope Woeful Social 64% 17 7 -3 41.17% 0
  Joe Tudor Upper House 66% 17 7 -3 41.17% 0
  Ben Heeraman Talbot Bandits 73% 17 7 -3 41.17% 0
  Bob Gittins ⓒ Cock Ups Forden 78% 17 7 -3 41.17% 0
57 Dale Beckett Lion Westbury 100% 24 7 -10 29.16% 0
58 Martin Luck Herbert Arms 100% 30 7 -16 23.33% 0
59 Rhys Jones Cock Ups Forden 35% 9 6 3 66.66% 0
60 Nathan Jones Lion Westbury 71% 13 6 -1 46.15% 0
61 Titch Turner ⓒ Westwood Warriors 71% 14 6 -2 42.85% 0
62 Dave Baines Jr Welly Allsorts 69% 15 6 -3 40.00% 0
63 Fraser Davies Woeful Social 71% 19 6 -7 31.57% 0
64 Carl Howard Cock Ups Forden 28% 6 5 4 83.33% 0
65 Taylor Pugh Woeful Social 35% 10 5 0 50.00% 0
  Dave Blower Herbert Arms 33% 10 5 0 50.00% 0
  Fraser Norton Lion Westbury 57% 10 5 0 50.00% 0
68 Gary Jockey Rats 40% 12 5 -2 41.66% 0
69 Julie Breakwell Upper House 46% 13 5 -3 38.46% 0
70 Joe Issac Talbotrons 100% 24 5 -14 20.83% 0
71 Adam Bowen Jockey Rats 13% 4 4 4 100.00% 0
72 Lewis King Talbotrons 20% 6 4 2 66.66% 0
73 Jon Wilkins Upper House 26% 8 4 0 50.00% 1
74 Janet Thomas Talbot Bandits 53% 9 4 -1 44.44% 0
75 Graham Davies Welly Allsorts 53% 10 4 -2 40.00% 0
76 Ray Williams Welly Allsorts 69% 15 4 -7 26.66% 0
77 Heather Nudds Westwood Warriors 92% 21 4 -13 19.04% 0
78 Martin Williams Welly Allsorts 15% 7 3 -1 42.85% 0
  Will Tudor Lion Westbury 50% 7 3 -1 42.85% 0
80 Shaun Lee Cock Ups Forden 35% 8 3 -2 37.50% 0
81 James Davies Talbotrons 60% 12 3 -6 25.00% 0
82 Ash Upper House 60% 14 3 -8 21.42% 0
83 Harry Pritchard Courthouse Judges 14% 4 2 0 50.00% 0
84 Zara Powell Jockey Rats 20% 5 2 -1 40.00% 0
85 Rhydian Jones Courthouse Judges 21% 6 2 -2 33.33% 1
86 Dan Jones Woeful Social 71% 20 2 -16 10.00% 0
87 Carl Price Cock Ups Forden 7% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
  Vicky Barnes Jockey Rats 6% 2 1 0 50.00% 0
89 Shaun Tullock Talbot Bandits 20% 4 1 -2 25.00% 0
90 Dave Cross Upper House 33% 7 1 -5 14.28% 0
91 Dereck Gwilt Welly Allsorts 100% 16 1 -14 6.25% 0
92 Colin Breeze Jockey Rats 6% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
  Josh Bevan Jockey Rats 6% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
  Arwyn Hughes Woeful Social 7% 1 0 -1 0.00% 0
95 Carl Trow Lion Westbury 21% 3 0 -3 0.00% 0
96 Charlie Woeful Social 21% 6 0 -6 0.00% 0
97 Tom Griffits Upper House 6% 7 0 -7 0.00% 0
98 Gareth Thomas Welly Allsorts 92% 15 0 -15 0.00% 0
Dortmunder Vier Div 2 Man of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Paul Grisdale Welly Allsorts 8
2 Dan Chodecki Westwood Warriors 7
  Ben Saxton Lion Westbury 7
4 Mark Davies Courthouse Judges 6
5 Simon James Upper House 5
  Brendan Weaver Herbert Arms 5
7 Oswin Harratt Herbert Arms 4
  Robert Briscoe Lion Westbury 4
  Rosie Morgan Penny Upper House 4
  Johnny Jones Jockey Rats 4
  Robert Thomas Woeful Social 4
  Sam Mumford Talbotrons 4
  Andrew Jones TB Talbot Bandits 4
14 Charlie Weaver Talbotrons 3
  Mark Bayliss Jockey Rats 3
  Taylor Pugh Woeful Social 3
  Joe Long Woeful Social 3
  Ricky Brown Talbot Bandits 3
  Jamie Suddell Cock Ups Forden 3
  Ben Weaver Herbert Arms 3
  Niall Morgan Talbotrons 3
  Owain Wilding Woeful Social 3
  Will Beddoes Jockey Rats 3
24 Chris Thomas Cock Ups Forden 2
  Gareth Issac Welly Allsorts 2
  Rhys Jones Cock Ups Forden 2
  Lewis King Talbotrons 2
  Brett Clark Courthouse Judges 2
  Mike Farley Courthouse Judges 2
  Dan Lloyd Westwood Warriors 2
  Liam Pugh Upper House 2
  Matt Rowbottom Courthouse Judges 2
  Gareth Richards Cock Ups Forden 2
  Colin Mumford Talbot Bandits 2
  Matt Bowen Westwood Warriors 2
  Roger Lovatt Jockey Rats 2
  Alex Jones Talbotrons 2
  Stu Morris Cock Ups Forden 2
  Geoff Haycock Talbot Bandits 2
40 Duan Redman Talbot Bandits 1
  Jon Wilkins Upper House 1
  Nathan Jones Lion Westbury 1
  Graham Davies Welly Allsorts 1
  Ben Heeraman Talbot Bandits 1
  Shaun Lee Cock Ups Forden 1
  Tom Owen Jockey Rats 1
  Ben Wigley Welly Allsorts 1
  Kev Davis Jockey Rats 1
  Tom Wardrope Woeful Social 1
  Rich Edwards Lion Westbury 1
  Alex Hogg Westwood Warriors 1
  Joe Issac Talbotrons 1
  Gary Jockey Rats 1
  Ray Williams Welly Allsorts 1
  Heather Nudds Westwood Warriors 1
  Jamsey Bevan Upper House 1
  Rhydian Jones Courthouse Judges 1
  Ash Upper House 1
  Dave Blower Herbert Arms 1
  Bob Gittins Cock Ups Forden 1
  Carl Price Cock Ups Forden 1
  Ben Davies ha Herbert Arms 1
  Julie Breakwell Upper House 1

RedsealSW version 3.100.28.F on 14/02/2019 at 12:37:29